Search

Content

Saturday, March 16, 2013

Foto Hot dan Seksi Aksi Model Cantik asal China diPameran Mobil

Foto Hot dan Seksi Aksi Model Cantik asal China pada Pameran Mobil

Foto Hot Aksi Model China pada Pameran Mobil - Wu Xi Er (or Wu Xi'er, is a rising but controversial Chinese auto model. Wu Xi'er coming from Shenzhen of Guangdong Province started her career as model as early as when she was only 17 years old. She majored in acting in Hubei Art Profession Academy and graduated from the college in 2005.


During the 16th Shenzhen-Hong Kong-Macau International Auto Show taking place in June of 2012, scantily-clad Wu Xi'er created a commotion by wearing similarly as the other hot Chinese model Gan Lulu (???) who made a "fame" largely through revealing her breasts, waist or even her hips. Wu Xi'er has been called by Chinese netizens as Gan Lulu No. 2 or Shi Lulu (???, Wet Lulu, Shi means wet and gan means dry in Chinese ) .

During the ongoing 2012 Hainan International Auto Show taking place from July 12 to 16 in Haikou of Hainan Province, Wu Xi'er consolidates her popularity or another kind of fame by wearing a deep V-shape long dress revealing almost all her two big balls, attracting nonstop flashlights from the visitors.

Although on the Hainan auto show many big names participated including another sexy Chinese model Li Yingzhi (see Sexy Chinese Model Li Yingzhi shines at 2012 Beijing auto show), the largest winner this time proves to be Wu Xi'er, or Shi Lulu, Second Gan Lulu.

Profile of Wu Xi Er

Name: Wu Xi Er, Wu Xi'er,

Nicknames: Second Gan Lulu, Gan Lulu No. 2, Shi Lulu, Wet Lulu
Birth place: Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province
Birth day: June 28, 1990
Profession: Model, Actress
Education: Graduated from Hubei Art Profession Academy in 2005, from Shenzhen University in 2007

0 comments:

Powered by Blogger.